North Toronto Cricket Association
North Toronto Cricket Association
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2016 North Toronto Cricket Association

Sports site by SportStatz
Top Wicket Takers
Division: Pool: Season:

#NameLast TeamInnsOversRuns
Agst
AverageRPOWickets
1Ahmad, FurqanDreambox cc321.010615.145.057
2Hussain, ShirazPower Play214.5699.864.657
3Abbas, KhurramPower Play28.0326.404.005
4Chughtai, NaumanHamilton CC416.07314.604.565
5Chatha, HamayunDreambox cc214.0357.002.505
6Ahmed, NaeemDreambox cc18.0479.405.885
7Ahmad, NadeemDreambox cc319.010125.255.324
8Arslan, M.ADreambox cc214.0246.001.714
9Ahmed, IftikharPower Play216.05016.673.133
10Azam, AftabHamilton CC210.04314.334.303
11Amjad, ArbabHamilton CC410.33913.003.713
12Khan, ZakaPower Play212.04916.334.083
13Shahid, ShahidDreambox cc18.06130.507.632
14Saeed, SaeedHamilton CC13.02914.509.672
15Ali, AyaazHamilton CC13.0126.004.002
16Pannu, PartikHamilton CC16.02311.503.832
17Diji, JaswalCPC213.02412.008.002
18Tarun, PothuguntaCPC216.02110.503.502
19Malik, MurtazaHamilton CC14.02512.506.252
20Rais, RaufHamilton CC24.03434.008.501
21Yudvir, JaswalCPC215.02828.005.601
22Hishant, DheerCPC217.02626.003.711
23Mulla, MohsinPower Play10.300.000.001
24Warraich, KhurramPower Play211.066.006.001
25Khan, AliPower Play213.11919.006.001
26Bhounr, MishrazPower Play214.03030.007.501
27Ahmed, IjazPower Play213.01818.006.001
28Awana, ZubairPower Play214.02424.006.001
29Awana, RizwanPower Play214.02626.006.501
30Nabeel, HassanCPC214.088.002.001
31Ali, UsmanHamilton CC12.02020.0010.001
32Abdul, RafaDreambox cc12.02525.0012.501
33Shah, ZubairPower Play12.06-3.000
34Arslan, M.ADreambox cc11.014-14.000
35iqbal, NasirAlliance CC17.20-0.000
36Naveed, NaveedAlliance CC15.00-0.000
37Warraich, FarazDreambox cc24.023-5.750
38Jethi, KarunPower Play11.02-2.000
39Simran, ArrhuckCPC215.020-4.000
40Amit Vaca, ShettyCPC212.030-15.000
41Vishnu, PothuguntaCPC215.030-6.000
42Sharaz, AkhtarCPC213.017-5.670
43Malik, MujtabaHamilton CC14.017-4.250
44Aleem, AleemAlliance CC13.00-0.000
45Tauseef, TauseefAlliance CC13.00-0.000
46Shahed, ShahedAlliance CC18.00-0.000
47Ahmed, WaseemPower Play12.05-2.500
48Mahmood, KhawarDreambox cc13.040-13.330