Armidale & District Cricket Association
Armidale & District Cricket Association
Results
Draw
Statistics
Clubs
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin
© 2016 Armidale & District Cricket Association

Sports site by SportStatz
Match Draw
Division: Pool: Season:

RoundDateHome Vs AwayVenueUmpires
55 9 Jun 2005
Start: 12 AM
Vs
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1 15 Oct 2005
Start: 1 AM
Hillgrove 1st Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1 15 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1 15 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Peter Smith
1 15 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Doug Lobban
2 22 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
? Lee
2 22 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
2 22 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

222 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

2 22 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

3 29 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

329 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Waratahs 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

3 29 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

3 29 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
3 29 Oct 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Doug Lobban
4 5 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Glen Webb
4 5 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Len Watt
45 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

45 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

45 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

512 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

512 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Hampden Park
Thunderbolts Way, Uralla

5 12 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

512 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

5 12 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Doug Lobban
6 19 Nov 2005
Start: 1 AM
Hillgrove 1st Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

619 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

619 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 3rd Vs Waratahs 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

619 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

6 19 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Len Watt
7 26 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Uralla 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Doug Lobban
726 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

7 26 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

726 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

726 Nov 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

8 3 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

83 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

8 3 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

83 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

83 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

910 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

910 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

9 10 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
9 10 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
7 11 Dec 2005
Start: 12 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Glen Webb
1017 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 3rd Vs Waratahs 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

10 17 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

10 17 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1017 Dec 2005
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

117 Jan 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

117 Jan 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

117 Jan 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

117 Jan 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

114 Jan 2006 to
21 Jan 2006
Start: 1 PM
zzHillgrove 3rd Vs Waratahs 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

12-1-2Day14 Jan 2006 to
21 Jan 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Len Watt
12-1-2Day14 Jan 2006 to
21 Jan 2006
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
1 14 Jan 2006 to
21 Jan 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(2Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

1 14 Jan 2006 to
21 Jan 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(2Inns)


13-2-2Day28 Jan 2006 to
4 Feb 2006
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

2-Two Day28 Jan 2006 to
4 Feb 2006
Start: 1 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(2Inns)
Hampden Park
Thunderbolts Way, Uralla

2-Two Day28 Jan 2006 to
4 Feb 2006
Start: 1 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(2Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

13-2-2Day28 Jan 2006 to
4 Feb 2006
Start: 1 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
311 Feb 2006 to
18 Feb 2006
Start: 1 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(2Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

311 Feb 2006 to
18 Feb 2006
Start: 1 PM
zzCentrals 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(2Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

14-3-2Day11 Feb 2006 to
18 Feb 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Uralla 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

14-3-2Day11 Feb 2006 to
18 Feb 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

425 Feb 2006 to
4 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

15-4-2Day25 Feb 2006 to
4 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Doug Lobban
15-4-2Day25 Feb 2006 to
4 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
15-4/2Day25 Feb 2006 to
4 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzHillgrove 3rd
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale
Tony Haydon
Sem Final11 Mar 2006 to
12 Mar 2006
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Doug Lobban
16-5-2Day11 Mar 2006 to
12 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
16-5-2Day11 Mar 2006 to
12 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzCentrals 4th
(2Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

Final18 Mar 2006 to
19 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
Glen Webb
Grd Final25 Mar 2006 to
26 Mar 2006
Start: 1 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Alan Hollebrandse
114 Oct 2006 to
21 Oct 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs zzCentrals 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
114 Oct 2006 to
21 Oct 2006
Start: 1 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(2Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

114 Oct 2006 to
21 Oct 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

114 Oct 2006 to
21 Oct 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

228 Oct 2006 to
4 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(2Inns)
Hampden Park
Thunderbolts Way, Uralla

228 Oct 2006 to
4 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (2)
SE Cnr Taylor and Kirkwood Sts., Armidale

228 Oct 2006 to
4 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
228 Oct 2006 to
4 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Peter Smith
311 Nov 2006
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

311 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

311 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

311 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
418 Nov 2006 to
19 Nov 2006
Start: 12:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzTas 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

418 Nov 2006 to
19 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

418 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Doug Lobban
418 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
525 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Doug Lobban
525 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Peter Smith
525 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

525 Nov 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

62 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

62 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

62 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs zzCentrals 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
62 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
79 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
79 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 1st Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
79 Dec 2006 to
12 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

79 Dec 2006 to
12 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

816 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

816 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

816 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
816 Dec 2006
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
Rex Gream
96 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Andrew Pigram
96 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Peter Smith
96 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTas 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

96 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

1013 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1013 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1013 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1013 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
1120 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
1120 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs zzCentrals 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Peter Smith
1120 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1120 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1227 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Hampden Park
Thunderbolts Way, Uralla

1227 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1227 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1227 Jan 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
133 Feb 2007 to
10 Feb 2007
Start: 12:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
133 Feb 2007 to
10 Feb 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
133 Feb 2007 to
10 Feb 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(2Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

133 Feb 2007 to
10 Feb 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1417 Feb 2007 to
24 Feb 2007
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1317 Feb 2007 to
24 Feb 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1417 Feb 2007 to
24 Feb 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTas 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

1417 Feb 2007 to
24 Feb 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
153 Mar 2007 to
10 Mar 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Rex Gream
153 Mar 2007 to
10 Mar 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
153 Mar 2007 to
10 Mar 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
153 Mar 2007 to
10 Mar 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
Test13 Mar 2007
Start: 12 AM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

113 Oct 2007 to
20 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
113 Oct 2007 to
20 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Doug Lobban
113 Oct 2007 to
20 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
113 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
113 Oct 2007 to
20 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

113 Oct 2007 to
20 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

113 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

113 Oct 2007 to
20 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

113 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

113 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

113 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Not Played - Forfeit

113 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

113 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

114 Oct 2007
Start: 10 AM
zzTamworth Gold Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
Scully Park
Tamworth

220 Oct 2007
Start: 12 AM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

220 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

220 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

220 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

220 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

220 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

220 Oct 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

227 Oct 2007 to
3 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 AM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

227 Oct 2007 to
3 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

327 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

227 Oct 2007 to
3 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

327 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Truck Stop
Guyra

327 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

327 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

327 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

327 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

327 Oct 2007
Start: 1 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

227 Oct 2007 to
3 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
227 Oct 2007 to
3 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
227 Oct 2007 to
3 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

228 Oct 2007
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzTamworth 2nd XI
(1Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

43 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Truck Stop
Guyra

43 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

43 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

43 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

43 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

43 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

43 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

510 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

510 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

510 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

510 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

510 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Uralla 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

310 Nov 2007 to
17 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

510 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

510 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

310 Nov 2007 to
17 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

310 Nov 2007 to
17 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

310 Nov 2007 to
17 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Peter Smith
310 Nov 2007 to
17 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
617 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
617 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

617 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

617 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Guyra Truck Stop
Guyra

617 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

617 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

617 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

424 Nov 2007 to
1 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

424 Nov 2007 to
1 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

724 Nov 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

424 Nov 2007 to
1 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

724 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

724 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

724 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

724 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

724 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Hampden Park
Thunderbolts Way, Uralla

724 Nov 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

424 Nov 2007 to
1 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
424 Nov 2007 to
1 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
81 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

81 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

81 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

81 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

81 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

81 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

81 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

98 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

98 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

98 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

98 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

98 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

58 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

58 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

98 Dec 2007
Start: 1 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

58 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

58 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

58 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

98 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1015 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1015 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1015 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

615 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

615 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

615 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

615 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

615 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Peter Smith
722 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 AM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

722 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

722 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

722 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

722 Dec 2007
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

115 Jan 2008
Start: 1 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

85 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

85 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

85 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

85 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

85 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

115 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

115 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

115 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

115 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

115 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

115 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

912 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1212 Jan 2008
Start: 12:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

1212 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

912 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1212 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

912 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1212 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1212 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1212 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

912 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

912 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1212 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1319 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1019 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1319 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1019 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1019 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1019 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1019 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Mike Porter
1319 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1319 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1319 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1319 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1319 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1426 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1426 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1426 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1426 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1426 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1 DayFinal26 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTeam 1 Vs zzTeam 2
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1 DayFinal26 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTeam 1 Vs zzTeam 2
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1426 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1426 Jan 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

112 Feb 2008 to
9 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

112 Feb 2008 to
9 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

152 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

152 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

152 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

112 Feb 2008 to
9 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

112 Feb 2008 to
9 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

112 Feb 2008 to
9 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

152 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

152 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

152 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

152 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

169 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 AM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

169 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

169 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

169 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

169 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

169 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

169 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1716 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1716 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1216 Feb 2008 to
23 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

1216 Feb 2008 to
23 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1216 Feb 2008 to
23 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1716 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1216 Feb 2008 to
23 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1216 Feb 2008 to
23 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1716 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Harris Park (2)
Kirkwood St., Armidale (Eastern Harris Park)

1716 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

1716 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1716 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1823 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1823 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1823 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1823 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1823 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1823 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1823 Feb 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Ray Nyland
131 Mar 2008 to
2 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Mike Porter
SemiFinal1 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

SemiFinal1 Mar 2008 to
2 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

131 Mar 2008 to
2 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

SemiFinal1 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

SemiFinal1 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

SemiFinal1 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

SemiFinal1 Mar 2008 to
2 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

Final8 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

Final8 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

Final8 Mar 2008 to
9 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Andrew Pigram
Final8 Mar 2008 to
9 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Colin Gadd
GrandFinal15 Mar 2008 to
16 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Doug Lobban
Ray Nyland
GrandFinal15 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
GrandFinal15 Mar 2008 to
16 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Andrew Pigram
GrandFinal15 Mar 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Mike Porter
111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1 AM
zzEasts 3rd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

111 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

111 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTas 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

111 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale
James Stewart
111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Andrew Pigram
111 Oct 2008 to
18 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Not Played - Forfeit
Tim Wittig
218 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
218 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

218 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzTas 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1 AM
Guyra 3rd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

325 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

325 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTas 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

325 Oct 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Tim Wittig
225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
James Stewart
225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
225 Oct 2008 to
1 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
41 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 AM
zzTas 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

41 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

41 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(2Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

58 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

58 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

58 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTas 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Peter Smith
38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra
James Stewart
38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Ray Nyland
38 Nov 2008 to
15 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
615 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzEasts 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

615 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTas 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

615 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Hampden Park
Thunderbolts Way, Uralla

722 Nov 2008
Start: 1 AM
Uralla 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

722 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzTas 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

722 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Tim Wittig
422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
James Stewart
422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
422 Nov 2008 to
29 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
829 Nov 2008
Start: 1 AM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

829 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

829 Nov 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzTas 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
56 Dec 2008
Start: 12 AM
St Kilda 3rd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

56 Dec 2008
Start: 12 AM
Easts 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

96 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

96 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Peter Smith
56 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
613 Dec 2008
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

613 Dec 2008
Start: 12 AM
zzCity 3rd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1013 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

613 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1013 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

720 Dec 2008
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

720 Dec 2008
Start: 12 AM
City 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1120 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1120 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
720 Dec 2008
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Tim Wittig
810 Jan 2009
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

810 Jan 2009
Start: 12 AM
Tas 3rd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1210 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1210 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla
Tim Wittig
810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
810 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
917 Jan 2009
Start: 12 AM
Uralla 3rd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1317 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Mike Porter
917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1317 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Ray Nyland
917 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
James Stewart
1024 Jan 2009
Start: 12 AM
Tas 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1424 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1424 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Colin Gadd
Tony Haydon
1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Peter Smith
1024 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
1 DayFinal26 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 AM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Andrew Pigram
1 DayFinal26 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1 DayFinal26 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1531 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 AM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1131 Jan 2009 to
1 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1531 Jan 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Alan Hollebrandse
1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Tim Wittig
1131 Jan 2009 to
7 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
167 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

167 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1214 Feb 2009 to
21 Feb 2009
Start: 12 AM
Easts 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1214 Feb 2009 to
21 Feb 2009
Start: 12 AM
St Kilda 3rd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1214 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

1214 Feb 2009 to
21 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1714 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1214 Feb 2009 to
15 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1714 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1214 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
1214 Feb 2009 to
21 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
1214 Feb 2009 to
21 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
1214 Feb 2009 to
21 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
1214 Feb 2009 to
21 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
1821 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1821 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1 AM
Ex Services 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1928 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1928 Feb 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Peter Smith
1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
1328 Feb 2009 to
7 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(2Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra
James Stewart
207 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
207 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

Minor Semi14 Mar 2009 to
15 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
Minor Semi14 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
Major Semi14 Mar 2009 to
15 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
Major Semi14 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
Minor Semi14 Mar 2009 to
15 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
Major Semi14 Mar 2009 to
15 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
James Stewart
1414 Mar 2009 to
15 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
1414 Mar 2009 to
15 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Peter Smith
Final21 Mar 2009 to
22 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Peter Smith
Final21 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
James Stewart
Final21 Mar 2009 to
22 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
Tony Haydon
Final21 Mar 2009 to
22 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Tim Wittig
Colin Gadd
GrandFinal28 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

GrandFinal28 Mar 2009 to
29 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

GrandFinal28 Mar 2009 to
29 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

GrandFinal28 Mar 2009 to
29 Mar 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

110 Oct 2009 to
17 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

110 Oct 2009 to
17 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

110 Oct 2009 to
17 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

110 Oct 2009 to
17 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Andrew Pigram
110 Oct 2009 to
17 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Ray Nyland
117 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra
James Stewart
117 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

117 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(2Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

117 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

117 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

118 Oct 2009
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzQuirindi 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Andrew Pigram
121 Oct 2009 to
22 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

121 Oct 2009 to
22 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Mike Porter
224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

224 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

224 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

224 Oct 2009 to
31 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Colin Gadd
125 Oct 2009
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzInverell 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Graham Kent
331 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

331 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

2 SCG Cup1 Nov 2009
Start: 10 AM
zzGunnedah 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Wolsley Oval
Gunnedah
Phillip Rainger
Adam Marshall
47 Nov 2009
Start: 12 AM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Oct 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

27 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

47 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(2Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

47 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
37 Nov 2009 to
14 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
2 War Vets8 Nov 2009
Start: 10:30 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzNarrabri 1st XI
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Mike Porter
Peter Smith
514 Nov 2009
Start: 12 AM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

514 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

514 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

3 SCG Cup15 Nov 2009
Start: 10 AM
zzTamworth 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
No 1 Oval - Tamworth
Tamworth
Adam Marshall
Phillip Rainger
421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

621 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

621 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

621 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(2Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

421 Nov 2009 to
28 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

728 Nov 2009
Start: 12 AM
zzGuyra 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

728 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

728 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

85 Dec 2009
Start: 12 AM
Uralla 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

85 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

85 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCity 3rd Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

55 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

912 Dec 2009
Start: 12 AM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzCity 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

612 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

912 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

912 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

719 Dec 2009
Start: 12 AM
Easts 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1019 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

719 Dec 2009 to
19 Nov 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

719 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

719 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

719 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

719 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1019 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

719 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1019 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

719 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Colin Gadd
719 Dec 2009
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
3 War Vets20 Dec 2009 to
20 Nov 2009
Start: 10 AM
zzTamworth Blue Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
No 1 Oval - Tamworth
Tamworth
John Thompson
Andrew Pigram
3 Conn Cup20 Dec 2009 to
20 Nov 2009
Start: 10 AM
zzTamworth 2nd XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
Riverside No.1
Tamworth

89 Jan 2010
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

119 Jan 2010
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

119 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

119 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
89 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
1216 Jan 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzGuyra 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

916 Jan 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 AM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1216 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

1216 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Alan Hollebrandse
916 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
3 WarVets 17 Jan 2010
Start: 10 AM
zzGunnedah 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Wolsley Oval
Gunnedah

1323 Jan 2010
Start: 12 AM
Uralla 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 12 AM
City 2nd Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 AM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1323 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1323 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Not Played - Forfeit

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
1023 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzCentrals 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
James Stewart
1 DayFinal26 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
Harry Browne
1 DayFinal26 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Ray Nyland
Peter Smith
1 DayFinal26 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1430 Jan 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Not Played - Forfeit

1430 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1430 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1130 Jan 2010 to
31 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
1130 Jan 2010 to
6 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
5 WarVets31 Jan 2010
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzTamworth Colts
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Andrew Pigram
15 Feb 2010
Start: 5 PM
zzT20 NEC Vs T20 Sportspower
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
15 Feb 2010
Start: 7 PM
T20 HH Vs zzT20 McDonalds
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
156 Feb 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

156 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

156 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

212 Feb 2010
Start: 5 PM
zzT20 NEC Vs zzT20 McDonalds
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
212 Feb 2010
Start: 7 PM
T20 Sportspower Vs T20 HH
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1613 Feb 2010
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 AM
zzCentrals 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1613 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

1613 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

1213 Feb 2010 to
20 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Peter Smith
Semi Final14 Feb 2010
Start: 10:30 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzGunnedah 2nd XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Peter Smith
319 Feb 2010
Start: 5 PM
zzT20 NEC Vs T20 HH
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
319 Feb 2010
Start: 7 PM
T20 Sportspower Vs zzT20 McDonalds
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1720 Feb 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzGuyra 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1720 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1720 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

GrandFinal21 Feb 2010
Start: 10 AM
zzMoree 1st XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
Ron Harborne Oval
Moree
Wayne Solomons
Arthur Yates
426 Feb 2010
Start: 5 PM
T20 HH Vs T20 Sportspower
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Tony Haydon
426 Feb 2010
Start: 7 PM
zzT20 NEC Vs zzT20 McDonalds
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
Ray Nyland
1827 Feb 2010
Start: 12 AM
Uralla 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs
(2Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

1827 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1327 Feb 2010 to
6 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1827 Feb 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

196 Mar 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

196 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzSt Kilda 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

196 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

2013 Mar 2010
Start: 12 AM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

1413 Mar 2010 to
14 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

Minor Semi13 Mar 2010 to
14 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

Minor Semi13 Mar 2010 to
14 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(2Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

Major Semi13 Mar 2010 to
14 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

Major Semi13 Mar 2010 to
14 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

2013 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

2013 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1413 Mar 2010 to
14 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Final20 Mar 2010 to
21 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Peter Smith
Final20 Mar 2010 to
21 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
Final20 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

Final20 Mar 2010 to
21 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

GrandFinal27 Mar 2010 to
28 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

GrandFinal27 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
James Stewart
GrandFinal27 Mar 2010 to
28 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Peter Smith
GrandFinal27 Mar 2010 to
28 Mar 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Colin Gadd
Ray Nyland
Tony Haydon
19 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
19 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

19 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

19 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

19 Oct 2010 to
16 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

19 Oct 2010 to
16 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

19 Oct 2010 to
16 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

19 Oct 2010 to
16 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

19 Oct 2010 to
16 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

19 Oct 2010 to
16 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

216 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

216 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

216 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

216 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

323 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

223 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

223 Oct 2010 to
30 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

323 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

323 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

323 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

223 Oct 2010 to
30 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

223 Oct 2010 to
30 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

223 Oct 2010 to
30 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

223 Oct 2010 to
30 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1 Connolly24 Oct 2010
Start: 9:30 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzInverell 2nd XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Mike Porter
James Stewart
1 WV/SCG 24 Oct 2010
Start: 9:30 AM
zzInverell 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Varley Oval
Inverell
Peter Smith
Alan Hollebrandse
430 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

430 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

430 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

430 Oct 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

2 SCG Cup31 Oct 2010
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzTamworth 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Mike Porter
2 Connolly31 Oct 2010
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzTamworth Gold
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
James Stewart
Geoffery Hoy
36 Nov 2010 to
13 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf
James Stewart
36 Nov 2010 to
13 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Tim Wittig
36 Nov 2010 to
13 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
36 Nov 2010 to
13 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Mike Porter
Keith Kelly
36 Nov 2010 to
13 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Mike Porter
56 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

56 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

56 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

56 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

36 Nov 2010 to
13 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

613 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

613 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

613 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

613 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

420 Nov 2010 to
27 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

720 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

720 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

720 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

720 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

420 Nov 2010 to
27 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

420 Nov 2010 to
27 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

420 Nov 2010 to
27 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

420 Nov 2010 to
27 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Peter Smith
420 Nov 2010 to
27 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Ray Nyland
3 Connelly21 Nov 2010
Start: 10 AM
zzQuirindi 1st XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
Quirindi
Quirindi
Bruce Skewes
Geoffery Hoy
827 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

827 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

827 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

827 Nov 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

5-14 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

94 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

94 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

94 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

5-14 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

5-14 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

5-14 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

5-14 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

5-14 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

94 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
6-25 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

6-211 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1011 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1011 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

6-211 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

6-211 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1011 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale
Tim Wittig
6-211 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
6-211 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Keith Kelly
1011 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
117 Dec 2010
Start: 5:30 PM
T20 HH Vs T20 Sportspower
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Mike Porter
117 Dec 2010
Start: 7:15 PM
zzT20 McDonalds Vs zzT20 NEC
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
7-318 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
7-318 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
1118 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale
Tony Butler
1118 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

7-318 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1118 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1118 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

7-318 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

7-318 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

7-318 Dec 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

419 Dec 2010
Start: 10 AM
zzManilla 1st XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
Chaffey Pk-Manilla
Manilla

3 WarVets 19 Dec 2010
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzGunnedah 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Peter Smith
128 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

8-48 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

128 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

8-48 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

8-48 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

8-48 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

128 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

128 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

8-48 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

8-48 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

4 WarVets 9 Jan 2011
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzTamworth Colts
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

214 Jan 2011
Start: 5:30 PM
T20 HH Vs zzT20 NEC
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

214 Jan 2011
Start: 7:15 PM
zzT20 McDonalds Vs T20 Sportspower
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1315 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

9-515 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1315 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1315 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

9-515 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

9-515 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1315 Jan 2011 to
15 Jan 2010
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

9-515 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

9-515 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
9-515 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
321 Jan 2011
Start: 5:30 PM
zzT20 NEC Vs T20 Sportspower
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
James Stewart
321 Jan 2011
Start: 7:15 PM
zzT20 McDonalds Vs T20 HH
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Mike Porter
1422 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

10-622 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1422 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

10-622 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

10-622 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1422 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1422 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

10-622 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

10-622 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

10-622 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

Final26 Jan 2011
Start: 10 AM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
James Stewart
Ray Nyland
Final26 Jan 2011
Start: 4 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Peter Smith
Final28 Jan 2011
Start: 4 PM
T20 HH Vs T20 Sportspower
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Tim Wittig
Finals28 Jan 2011
Start: 7:15 PM
zzT20 McDonalds Vs zzT20 NEC
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Mike Porter
1129 Jan 2011 to
5 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1529 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1129 Jan 2011 to
5 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1529 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1529 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1529 Jan 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

1129 Jan 2011 to
5 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1129 Jan 2011 to
5 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1129 Jan 2011 to
5 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1129 Jan 2011 to
5 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

5 WarVets30 Jan 2011
Start: 10 AM
zzNarrabri 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Collins Oval
Narrabri
Phillip Rainger
Les Knox
165 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

165 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

165 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

165 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1212 Feb 2011 to
19 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1712 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

1712 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1712 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1712 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1212 Feb 2011 to
19 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzCentrals 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1212 Feb 2011 to
19 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1212 Feb 2011 to
19 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Keith Kelly
1212 Feb 2011 to
19 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Semi Final13 Feb 2011
Start: 10 AM
zzGunnedah 2nd XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
Wolsley Oval
Gunnedah

1819 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1219 Feb 2011 to
20 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1819 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1819 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1819 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

Final20 Feb 2011
Start: 10 AM
zzTamworth 2nd XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
No 1 Oval - Tamworth
Tamworth
Alan Hollebrandse
Wayne Solomons
1326 Feb 2011 to
5 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
1926 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra
James Stewart
1926 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1926 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1326 Feb 2011 to
5 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1326 Feb 2011 to
5 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

1326 Feb 2011 to
5 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1326 Feb 2011 to
5 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1326 Feb 2011 to
5 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1926 Feb 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

205 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

205 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

205 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

205 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

2TMO Cup6 Mar 2011
Start: 10:30 AM
zzMaitland Colts Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
McNab Oval
Scone
Rick Carr
David Wicks
Major Semi12 Mar 2011 to
13 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
Tim Wittig
Minor Semi12 Mar 2011 to
13 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzCentrals 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Keith Kelly
James Stewart
1412 Mar 2011 to
13 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
2112 Mar 2011 to
2 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

2112 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

2112 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

2112 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1412 Mar 2011 to
13 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

Major Semi19 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

Final19 Mar 2011 to
20 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Mike Porter
Tim Wittig
Final19 Mar 2011 to
20 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Tony Haydon
Minor Semi19 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
Final20 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Ray Nyland
James Stewart
GrandFinal26 Mar 2011 to
27 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Tim Wittig
Ray Nyland
GrandFinal26 Mar 2011 to
27 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Tony Haydon
GrandFinal26 Mar 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra/Ollera 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

18 Oct 2011 to
15 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

18 Oct 2011 to
15 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Tas 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

18 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

18 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

18 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

18 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

18 Oct 2011 to
15 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

18 Oct 2011 to
15 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs
(2Inns)


18 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs
(1Inns)


18 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

18 Oct 2011 to
15 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

18 Oct 2011 to
15 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

215 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


215 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

215 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

215 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

215 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

215 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

322 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

222 Oct 2011 to
29 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

322 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

322 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

322 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

222 Oct 2011 to
29 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs
(2Inns)


322 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


222 Oct 2011 to
29 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

222 Oct 2011 to
29 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

222 Oct 2011 to
29 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

322 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
222 Oct 2011 to
29 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Tas 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Ray Nyland
429 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

429 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

429 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(1Inns)
Not Played - Bye

429 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

429 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

429 Oct 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

35 Nov 2011 to
12 Nov 2011
Start: 1 PM
Easts 1st Vs
(2Inns)


35 Nov 2011 to
12 Nov 2011
Start: 1 PM
Tas 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

35 Nov 2011 to
12 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

55 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


55 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

35 Nov 2011 to
12 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

55 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

55 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

55 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

55 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

35 Nov 2011 to
12 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Ray Nyland
35 Nov 2011 to
12 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
16 Nov 2011
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzTamworth Colts
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Ray Nyland
612 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

612 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

612 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

612 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

612 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

612 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


719 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


419 Nov 2011 to
26 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs
(2Inns)


419 Nov 2011 to
26 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

719 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

719 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

419 Nov 2011 to
26 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

419 Nov 2011 to
26 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

719 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

419 Nov 2011 to
26 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Tas 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

719 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

719 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

419 Nov 2011 to
26 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Ray Nyland
2 Connoly20 Nov 2011
Start: 10 AM
zzInverell 2nd XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
Varley Oval
Inverell
Tim Wittig
826 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

826 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

826 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

826 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

826 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

826 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs
(1Inns)


1-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 1st Vs zzSt Kilda 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

T20-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

T20-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-13 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1-13 Dec 2011
Start: 3 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

T20-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs zzSt Kilda 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

T20-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-210 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1-210 Dec 2011
Start: 4 PM
Easts 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

T20-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

T20-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

T20-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

T20-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1-317 Dec 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1-317 Dec 2011
Start: 4 PM
zzSt Kilda 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

318 Dec 2011 to
19 Dec 2011
Start: 10 AM
zzGunnedah 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Wolsley Oval
Gunnedah

318 Dec 2011
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzGlen Innes 2nd XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Alan Hollebrandse
Tim Wittig
T20-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

T20-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

T20-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzSt Kilda 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-414 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1-414 Jan 2012
Start: 4 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1-521 Jan 2012 to
27 Nov 2011
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

T20-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

T20-521 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1-521 Jan 2012
Start: 4 PM
City 1st Vs zzSt Kilda 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

Final26 Jan 2012
Start: 10 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

Final26 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

Final26 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

Final26 Jan 2012
Start: 3:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

928 Jan 2012
Start: 12 AM
zzEasts 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


528 Jan 2012 to
4 Feb 2012
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 1st Vs
(2Inns)


528 Jan 2012 to
4 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

528 Jan 2012 to
4 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

528 Jan 2012 to
4 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

528 Jan 2012 to
4 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

928 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

928 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

928 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

928 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

928 Jan 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

528 Jan 2012 to
4 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

429 Jan 2012
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs zzTamworth Colts
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale
Ray Nyland
104 Feb 2012
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs
(1Inns)


104 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

104 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

104 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

104 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

104 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

611 Feb 2012 to
18 Feb 2012
Start: 12 AM
Tas 1st Vs
(2Inns)


1111 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


611 Feb 2012 to
18 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

611 Feb 2012 to
18 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1111 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1111 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1111 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1111 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1111 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

611 Feb 2012 to
18 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

611 Feb 2012 to
18 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
611 Feb 2012 to
18 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale
Colin Gadd
1218 Feb 2012 to
8 Feb 2012
Start: 12 AM
St Kilda 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


1218 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1218 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1218 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1218 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
1218 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)
Tim Wittig
1325 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1325 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

725 Feb 2012 to
3 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

725 Feb 2012 to
3 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Tas 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

725 Feb 2012 to
3 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs zzGuyra 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1325 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1325 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(1Inns)


725 Feb 2012 to
3 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs
(2Inns)


725 Feb 2012 to
3 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

725 Feb 2012 to
3 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1325 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1325 Feb 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs zzEasts 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

143 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Newling (2)
Taylor St., Armidale

143 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


143 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

143 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

143 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

143 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

810 Mar 2012 to
17 Mar 2012
Start: 12 AM
Easts 1st Vs
(2Inns)


1510 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


810 Mar 2012 to
17 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 1st Vs City 1st
(2Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

810 Mar 2012 to
17 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

810 Mar 2012 to
17 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(2Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

1510 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

810 Mar 2012 to
17 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

810 Mar 2012 to
17 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

1510 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1510 Mar 2012 to
1 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Uralla 4th
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1510 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1510 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1617 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Uralla Sport Complex
Uralla

1617 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1617 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1617 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Uralla 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1617 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Central School
Guyra

1617 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzEasts 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


Semi24 Mar 2012 to
25 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

Semi24 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

Semi24 Mar 2012 to
25 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

Semi24 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzHillgrove 4th Vs zzGuyra 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

Semi24 Mar 2012 to
25 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(2Inns)
Guyra Turf

Semi 24 Mar 2012 to
25 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Tas 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

Semi24 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Bellevue Oval
Handel St., Armidale

GrandFinal31 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

GrandFinal31 Mar 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Uralla 4th Vs zzHillgrove 4th
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

GrandFinal31 Mar 2012 to
1 Apr 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
zzGuyra 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(2Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

GrandFinal31 Mar 2012 to
1 Apr 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(2Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs
(1Inns)


113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Easts 1st Vs Tas 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

113 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Easts 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Tas 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Tas 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs
(1Inns)


220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

220 Oct 2012
Start: 12 AM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

2/121 Oct 2012
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzNarrabri 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Adam Marshall
327 Oct 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

327 Oct 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

327 Oct 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

327 Oct 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
City 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

327 Oct 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

327 Oct 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

327 Oct 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

327 Oct 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

327 Oct 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

327 Oct 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


28 Oct 2012
Start: 10 AM
zzInverell 1st XI Vs Dumaresq Colts
(1Inns)
McCosker Oval No 2
Inverell
Ray Nyland
Tim Wittig
43 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

43 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

43 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

43 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

43 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

43 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

43 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Guyra Truck Stop
Guyra

43 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(1Inns)


43 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

43 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

3 CtryShd4 Nov 2012
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzGunnedah 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Adam Marshall
Phillip Rainger
510 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Tas 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

510 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

510 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

510 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(2Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

510 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

510 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

510 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Truck Stop
Guyra

510 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


510 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

510 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 AM
Guyra 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


617 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Wakefield (Tas)
Grafton Rd., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

617 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Tas 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

617 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

724 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

724 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

724 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

724 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

724 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

724 Nov 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

824 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)


724 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

724 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Guyra Truck Stop
Guyra

724 Nov 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

25 Nov 2012 to
25 Dec 2012
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs Glen Innes 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
Adam Marshall
81 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

81 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

81 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

81 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

81 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

81 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

81 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs
(1Inns)


81 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

81 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

81 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

3 WarVets2 Dec 2012
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs zzGunnedah 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Peter Smith
Ray Nyland
98 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

98 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

98 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

98 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

98 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

98 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

98 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs
(1Inns)


98 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

98 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

98 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

4 Ctry Shd9 Dec 2012
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs Singleton 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Adam Marshall
Tony Haydon
1015 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


1015 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1015 Dec 2012
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

4 War Vets16 Dec 2012
Start: 10 AM
zzNarrabri 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Collins Oval
Narrabri
Phillip Rainger
Kevin Wicks
16 Dec 2012
Start: 10 AM
Dumaresq Colts Vs Glen Innes 1st XI
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale
Tony Haydon
Mike Porter
CS_SF29 Dec 2012
Start: 10 AM
Armidale 1st XI Vs Nowra 1st XI
(1Inns)
Twigg Oval - Cowra
Cowra

CS_Final30 Dec 2012
Start: 10 AM
Albury 2nd XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Holman Oval - Cowra
Cowra

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs
(1Inns)


T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

T20-15 Jan 2013
Start: 6:30 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

5 WarVets6 Jan 2013
Start: 10 AM
zzTamworth 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
No 1 Oval - Tamworth
Tamworth
Adam Marshall
Phillip Rainger
T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 1st Vs
(1Inns)


T20-212 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
City 1st Vs
(1Inns)


T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Easts 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

T20-312 Jan 2013
Start: 6:30 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs
(1Inns)


T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)


T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

T20-419 Jan 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs
(1Inns)


T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 4:15 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs
(1Inns)


T20-519 Jan 2013
Start: 6:30 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

6 WarVets20 Jan 2013
Start: 10 AM
zzGunnedah 1st XI Vs Armidale 1st XI
(1Inns)
Wolsley Oval
Gunnedah
Adam Marshall
124 Jan 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 ADDA Vs T20 ACE/BUTTER
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

125 Jan 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 HH Vs T20 Sportspower
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

T20-Final26 Jan 2013
Start: 12 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

T20-Final26 Jan 2013
Start: 3:15 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

T20-Final26 Jan 2013
Start: 6:30 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

112 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

112 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

112 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs
(1Inns)


23 Feb 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 ADDA Vs T20 Sportspower
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

23 Feb 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 HH Vs T20 ACE/BUTTER
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

38 Feb 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 HH Vs T20 ADDA
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

38 Feb 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 ACE/BUTTER Vs T20 Sportspower
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 1st Vs Tas 1st
(1Inns)
Guyra Turf

129 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


129 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Guyra 3rd
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

129 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

Final15 Feb 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 ACE/BUTTER Vs T20 ADDA
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

3rd v 4th15 Feb 2013
Start: 12 AM
T20 HH Vs T20 Sportspower
(T20)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs City 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs
(1Inns)


1316 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1316 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Guyra 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Easts 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Tas 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Blue
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Maroon Vs
(1Inns)


1423 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Tas 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Brumby
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

1423 Feb 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

152 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 1st Vs Tas 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

152 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Guyra 1st
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

152 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs City 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

152 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

152 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Tas 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Tas Oval
Mann St., Armidale

152 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 2nd Vs Hillgrove 2nd
(1Inns)
Moran Oval
Taylor St., Armidale

152 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Tas 3rd
(1Inns)
Doody Park
Canambe St., Armidale

152 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Brumby Vs
(1Inns)


152 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Guyra 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Guyra Truck Stop
Guyra

152 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

Minor Semi9 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Easts 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

Major Semi9 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Ex Services 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

Minor Semi9 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
St Kilda 2nd Vs Easts 2nd
(1Inns)
Rologas (1)
Taylor St., Armidale (Turf)

Major Semi9 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

Minor Semi9 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Elizabeth Park
Dumaresq St., Armidale

Major Semi9 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs St Kilda 3rd
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

Final16 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 2nd Vs St Kilda 2nd
(1Inns)
Harris Park (Turf)
Kirkwood St., Armidale

Final16 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Ex Services 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

Final16 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
Hillgrove 3rd Colts Vs Ex Services 3 Maroon
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale

GrandFinal23 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
City 1st Vs Hillgrove 1st
(1Inns)
Sportsground
Douglas St., Armidale

GrandFinal23 Mar 2013
Start: 12:45 PM
Hillgrove 2nd Vs Ex Services 2nd
(1Inns)
Lambert Park
Cnr Rusden and O'Dell Sts., Armidale

GrandFinal23 Mar 2013
Start: 1:15 PM
St Kilda 3rd Vs Hillgrove 3rd Colts
(1Inns)
Newling (1)
Taylor St., Armidale