Triggers Cricket Club Triggers Cricket Club
Home
Draw
Results
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
Statistics
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin

© 2015 Triggers Cricket Club

Sports site by SportStatz
TCC W Vs UCC
Matzke Park
3 Mar 2013, Start: 10 AM
Division II, 1 Inns, Round 1
Officials - HTCC Team
UCC d. TCC W Outright
Competition Points - TCC W 0, UCC 6

TCC W Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1venkata nrun out b Hitesh P1900
2Kaushin Sb Devish P000
3Bhaskar Sb Devish P200
4Anand Sc Kunal P b Hitesh P2200
5Chaitanya Kc Devish P b Hitesh P400
6Anand Kc Chirag P b rahul B800
7Yesu Srun out 3400
8Arup Kb Devish P2300
9Rahul Slbw b Hitesh P000
10swaroop vlbw b Narendra P700
11Ketan Tnot out 400
extras b7 lb0 w12 nb019 
  10 for 142 

FOW
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 5-0 6-0 7-0 8-0 9-0 10-0

UCC Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Devish P602330000
Divjot S701310000
Jay P301400000
Raj P201800000
Hitesh P801930000
Narendra P804320000
Mayur P10500000

UCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1Chirag Pb Rahul S820
2Kunal Pb Yesu S000
3Narendra Pb Rahul S000
4Desai Vlbw b Anand S7691
5Hitesh Pnot out 2210
6Raj Pnot out 1400
7Pankaj Pc Bhaskar S b swaroop V500
8Mitul Pdnb 000
9Devish Pdnb 000
10Mayur Pdnb 000
11rahul bdnb 000
extras b0 lb4 w14 nb018 
  5 for 143 

FOW
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 5-0 6-0 7-0 8-0 9-0 10-0

TCC W Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Yesu S7.512810000
Rahul S603520000
swaroop v604010000
Chaitanya K201900000
Anand S401710000
Bhaskar S00000010

Last updated 27 Apr 2013 GMT


Recent Results
8 Feb 2015
SCSC 164/6 d. TCC S 162/9 Report
25 Jan 2015
TCC S 109/1 d. HTCC 108/9 Outright by 9 wickets Report
18 Jan 2015
TCC S 96/2 d. GACC II 95/10 by 8 wickets Report
28 Dec 2014
TCC S (washed out) HCSC I Report
21 Dec 2014
HICC I 145/7 d. TCC T 131/10 Outright Report
STL1 83/3 d. TCC W 82/10 Report
14 Dec 2014
TCC S 126/2 d. HICC I 121/9 Outright by by 8 wickets Report
TCC T 161/5 d. HRCC 159/8 Outright by 5 wickets Report
MCC II 145/6 d. TCC W 144/7 Outright by 4 wickets Report
7 Dec 2014
HECCR 152/5 d. TCC W 122/8 Report