Triggers Cricket Club Triggers Cricket Club
Home
Draw
Results
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
Statistics
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin

2014 Triggers Cricket Club

Sports site by SportStatz
TCC W Vs UCC
Matzke Park
3 Mar 2013, Start: 10 AM
Division II, 1 Inns, Round 1
Officials - HTCC Team
UCC d. TCC W Outright
Competition Points - TCC W 0, UCC 6

TCC W Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1venkata nrun out b Hitesh P1900
2Kaushin Sb Devish P000
3Bhaskar Sb Devish P200
4Anand Sc Kunal P b Hitesh P2200
5Chaitanya Kc Devish P b Hitesh P400
6Anand Kc Chirag P b rahul B800
7Yesu Srun out 3400
8Arup Kb Devish P2300
9Rahul Slbw b Hitesh P000
10swaroop vlbw b Narendra P700
11Ketan Tnot out 400
extras b7 lb0 w12 nb019 
  10 for 142 

FOW
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 5-0 6-0 7-0 8-0 9-0 10-0

UCC Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Devish P602330000
Divjot S701310000
Jay P301400000
Raj P201800000
Hitesh P801930000
Narendra P804320000
Mayur P10500000

UCC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1Chirag Pb Rahul S820
2Kunal Pb Yesu S000
3Narendra Pb Rahul S000
4Desai Vlbw b Anand S7691
5Hitesh Pnot out 2210
6Raj Pnot out 1400
7Pankaj Pc Bhaskar S b swaroop V500
8Mitul Pdnb 000
9Devish Pdnb 000
10Mayur Pdnb 000
11rahul bdnb 000
extras b0 lb4 w14 nb018 
  5 for 143 

FOW
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 5-0 6-0 7-0 8-0 9-0 10-0

TCC W Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Yesu S7.512810000
Rahul S603520000
swaroop v604010000
Chaitanya K201900000
Anand S401710000
Bhaskar S00000010

Last updated 27 Apr 2013 GMT


Recent Results
13 Apr 2014
HWI 154/7 d. TCC W 153/10 Outright by 3 wickets Report
6 Apr 2014
TCC S 196/8 d. HCSC I 248/3 Outright by 2 Wickets Report
HICC I 230/6 (washed out) TCC T 0/0 Report
30 Mar 2014
MCC I 156/4 d. TCC T 151/10 Outright by 6 wickets Report
TCC S 174/10 d. HRCC 144/9 Outright by 30 runs Report
TCC W 250/6 d. CCC II 249/6 Outright by 4 wickets Report
23 Mar 2014
SCSC 188/5 d. TCC W 187/10 Outright by 5 wickets Report
16 Mar 2014
TCC S (washed out) MCC I Report
GACC I (washed out) TCC T Report
TCC W (washed out) HWI Report