Ex Services Ex Services
Home
Draw
Results
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Venues
Statistics
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin

2014 Ex Services

Sports site by SportStatz
Ex Services 3 Blue Vs Guyra 3rd
Rologas (1)
11 Feb 2012, Start: 1:15 PM
3rd Grade, Pool 1, 1 Inns, Round 11
Officials -
Washed Out
Competition Points - Ex Services 3 Blue 2, Guyra 3rd 2

Ex Services 3 Blue Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1Yeomans Srun out 300
2Yule Fc b McElroy P4234
3Withnell Nnot out 1630
4Dennison Rc b Wolfenden S000
5Spooner Llbw b McElroy P510
6Gall Cb McElroy P000
7Miller Rb McElroy P100
8Butler Tnot out 1530
9Moult Gdnb 000
10Targett Jdnb 000
11Yeomans Ddnb 000
extras b4 lb0 w14 nb018 
  6 for 100 

FOW
1-51(Yule F) 2-52(Yeomans S) 3-53(Dennison R) 4-58(Spooner L) 6-60(Miller R)

Guyra 3rd Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Burey T302001000
McElroy P511640000
Stace B201700000
Brazier S10600000
Wolfenden S502414000
Stace J201309000

Guyra 3rd Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1Gaukroger Mdnb 000
2Coppock Bdnb 000
3Burey Tdnb 000
4McElroy Pdnb 000
5Stace Bdnb 000
6Stace Jdnb 000
7Brazier Sdnb 000
8Wolfenden Sdnb 000
9Cameron Gdnb 000
10Martin Tdnb 000
11Chilcott Ndnb 000
extras b0 lb0 w0 nb00 
  0 for 0 

Ex Services 3 Blue Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt

Last updated 16 Feb 2012 GMT


Recent Results
23 Mar 2013
Ex Services 2nd 66/1 d. Hillgrove 2nd 62/10 Report
16 Mar 2013
Hillgrove 3rd Colts 172/7 d. Ex Services 3 Maroon 101/10 Report
Ex Services 2nd 143/5 d. St Kilda 2nd 139/10 Report
Hillgrove 1st 75/1 d. Ex Services 1st 74/10 on 1st Innings Report
9 Mar 2013
Ex Services 3 Maroon 142/7 d. Ex Services 3 Blue 142/9 Report
Hillgrove 2nd 130/10 d. Ex Services 2nd 132/9 Report
City 1st 68/7 d. Ex Services 1st 64/10 Report
2 Mar 2013
Tas 3rd (washed out) Ex Services 3 Blue Report
Ex Services 3 Maroon (washed out) St Kilda 3rd Report
Ex Services 1st (washed out) Easts 1st 0/0 Report