North Toronto Cricket Association North Toronto Cricket Association
Home
Draw
Results
Live Scores
Ladders
Players
Clubs
Venues
Statistics
News
Rules
Sponsors
Info
Links
Contacts
Admin

2014 North Toronto Cricket Association

Sports site by SportStatz
{expired} Vs {expired}
Ashtonbee
5 Jun 2011, Start: 1 PM
PREMIER, 1 Inns, Round 2
Officials -
{expired} d. {expired} Outright
Competition Points - {expired} 10, {expired} 0

Dreambox cc Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1Mohsin Mc b Shahed S1500
2Ullah Sb Shahed S1200
3Ahmad Fc b Aleem A300
4Mahmood Knot out 3750
5Chatha Hc 1000
6Ahmad Ab Aleem A000
7Abdul Rc 1400
8Ahmad Nb 3232
9Ahmad Tc 1000
10Arslan Mc 1500
11Warraich Fc 1300
extras b4 lb1 w25 nb333 
  10 for 194 

Alliance CC Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
iqbal N7.20000000
Naveed N50000000
Shahed S80000000
Aleem A30000000
Tauseef T30000000

Alliance CC Batting - Innings 1
#BatsmanHowoutRuns4s6s
1Aleem Ac b Chatha H4420
2Ansar Ac b Ahmad N910
3Tauseef Tc b Ahmad F200
4Naveed Nc b Ahmad F400
5iqbal Nlbw b Abdul R700
6Shahed Sc b Arslan M601
7Mahmood Mc b Arslan M000
8Aziz Ac b Arslan M200
9Kishwar Kc b Ahmad F000
10Malik Mnot out 000
extras b5 lb0 w12 nb320 
  9 for 94 

Dreambox cc Bowling & Fielding - Innings 1
FielderOMRWwdnbCtSt
Chatha H602010000
Ahmad N401810000
Warraich F301700000
Ahmad F502530000
Abdul R00000000
Arslan M701130000

Last updated 21 Jun 2011 GMT


Recent Results
19 Jun 2011
{expired} 161/10 d. {expired} 309/10 Outright Report
{expired} 185/10 d. {expired} 0/0 Outright Report
18 Jun 2011
{expired} d. {expired} Outright Report
12 Jun 2011
{expired} 93/10 d. {expired} 0/0 Outright Report
11 Jun 2011
{expired} 158/5 d. {expired} 127/7 Outright Report
{expired} 103/6 d. {expired} 109/10 Outright Report
5 Jun 2011
{expired} 64/2 d. {expired} 58/10 Outright Report
{expired} 194/10 d. {expired} 94/9 Outright Report
4 Jun 2011
{expired} (washed out) {expired} 0/0 Outright Report
{expired} (washed out) {expired} 0/0 Outright Report